Individual

Rank Rider No. Name Team Times
1 1 BASTIANELLI Marta ALE BTC LJUBLJANA 2:18:04
2 13 GUARISCHI Barbara MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN m.t.
3 44 CAMPBELL Teniel VALCAR – TRAVEL & SERVICE m.t.
4 23 FIDANZA Arianna LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES m.t.
5 55 ASENCIO Laura CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM m.t.
6 36 JORGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard BIGLA – KATUSHA m.t.
7 65 ERAUD Severine CHARENTE – MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING m.t.
8 181 FRANCKE Agnieta BELORI WOMENS TEAM m.t.
9 83 ZANARDI Silvia BEPINK m.t.
10 106 VAN VELZEN Bryony CICLOTEL m.t.
11 22 BRAAM Danique LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES m.t.
12 21 VANDENBULCKE Jesse LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES m.t.
13 103 VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie CICLOTEL m.t.
14 91 KLEMENT Melanie BIEHLER KRUSH PRO CYCLING m.t.
15 151 RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SOPELA WOMENS TEAM m.t.
16 11 ERIC Jelena MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN m.t.
17 71 ISASI CRISTOBAL Ziortza ENEICAT -RBH GLOBAL m.t.
18 61 GRANGIER India CHARENTE – MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING m.t.
19 42 PERSICO Silvia VALCAR – TRAVEL & SERVICE m.t.
20 81 VAN NECK Melissa BEPINK m.t.
21 95 VAN REGENMORTEL Laura BIEHLER KRUSH PRO CYCLING m.t.
22 123 PEREZ CONEJERO Susana RIO MIERA – CANTABRIA DEPORTE m.t.
23 115 HOLDEN Elizabeth BIZKAIA – DURANGO m.t.
24 116 DOLAN Lauren BIZKAIA – DURANGO m.t.
25 93 TON Quinty BIEHLER KRUSH PRO CYCLING m.t.
26 74 BULLERI Alessia ENEICAT -RBH GLOBAL m.t.
27 126 ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabeth RIO MIERA – CANTABRIA DEPORTE m.t.
28 113 BLANCO CALBET Iurani BIZKAIA – DURANGO m.t.
29 114 GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa BIZKAIA – DURANGO m.t.
30 135 NUÑO IGLESIAS Nerea MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM m.t.
31 132 LOPEZ MORALES Belen MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM m.t.
32 25 PARKINSON Abby-Mae LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES m.t.
33 104 KONONENKO Valeriya CICLOTEL m.t.
34 26 CHRISTMAS Dany LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES m.t.
35 164 ATEHORTUA HOYOS Daniela COLNAGO CM TEAM m.t.
36 31 CHABBEY Elise BIGLA – KATUSHA m.t.
37 96 WASMUS Nienke BIEHLER KRUSH PRO CYCLING m.t.
38 86 LANDUZZI Valentina BEPINK m.t.
39 102 REIS Daniela CICLOTEL m.t.
40 2 BUJAK Eugenia ALE BTC LJUBLJANA m.t.
41 34 SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BIGLA – KATUSHA m.t.
42 121 DIAZ LOPEZ Paula RIO MIERA – CANTABRIA DEPORTE m.t.
43 161 UPEGUI QUEVEDI Carolina COLNAGO CM TEAM m.t.
44 84 CATARZI Giorgia BEPINK m.t.
45 163 BOTERO LOPEZ Erika Milena COLNAGO CM TEAM m.t.
46 144 DUCUARA ACEVEDO Jennifer Tatiana VIB – NATURAL GREATNESS m.t.
47 134 MARTIN MARTIN Isabel MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM m.t.
48 3 BRAVEC Urska ALE BTC LJUBLJANA m.t.
49 4 GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo ALE BTC LJUBLJANA m.t.
50 33 BANKS Elizabeth BIGLA – KATUSHA m.t.
51 14 OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN m.t.
52 72 LAIZANE Lija ENEICAT -RBH GLOBAL m.t.
53 165 TOCONAS Laura Milena COLNAGO CM TEAM m.t.
54 186 WOLFE Juliet BELORI WOMENS TEAM m.t.
55 154 MORENO ROCA Alexandra SOPELA WOMENS TEAM m.t.
56 146 ROMEU SOLAZ Marta VIB – NATURAL GREATNESS m.t.
57 16 TERUEL RIBES Alba MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN m.t.
58 174 MORAL VENTOSINOS Sandra FARTO – AGUAS DO PARAÑO m.t.
59 12 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN m.t.
60 101 KULYNYCH Olha CICLOTEL m.t.
61 6 YONAMINE Eri ALE BTC LJUBLJANA m.t.
62 85 CANVELLI Vania BEPINK m.t.
63 131 PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM m.t.
64 133 TRIAS JORDAN Mireia MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM m.t.
65 54 HAMMES Kathrin CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM m.t.
66 156 STEELS Claire SOPELA WOMENS TEAM m.t.
67 15 BIANNIC Aude MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN m.t.
68 52 MAGNALDI Erica CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM m.t.
69 56 RIJKES Sarah CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM m.t.
70 53 VIECELI Lara CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM m.t.
71 5 ZIGART Urska ALE BTC LJUBLJANA m.t.
72 45 PIRRONE Elena VALCAR – TRAVEL & SERVICE m.t.
73 41 POLLICINI Silvia VALCAR – TRAVEL & SERVICE m.t.
74 62 ABGRALL Noemie CHARENTE – MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING m.t.
75 64 MINAUD Manon CHARENTE – MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING a 15
76 105 DE BAAT Lim CICLOTEL a 35
77 141 YAZDANI Somayeh VIB – NATURAL GREATNESS a 43
78 152 MARTIN MARTIN Sara SOPELA WOMENS TEAM m.t.
79 35 WRIGHT Shopie BIGLA – KATUSHA a 55
80 43 SANGUINETI Ilaria VALCAR – TRAVEL & SERVICE a 59
81 153 BANLLES SANTAMARIA Maria SOPELA WOMENS TEAM a 1:05
82 122 MEDINA GONZALEZ Maria De Los Angeles RIO MIERA – CANTABRIA DEPORTE a 1:13
83 173 PLACIDO OLIVEIRA MAIA Melissa FARTO – AGUAS DO PARAÑO a 1:14
84 24 CASTRIQUE Alana LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES m.t.
85 63 TRITSCH Balladyne CHARENTE – MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING a 8:01
86 162 MONTOYA ZULUAGA Katherin Steisy COLNAGO CM TEAM m.t.
87 136 CREAMER Lauren MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM a 8:18
88 125 ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ Carolina RIO MIERA – CANTABRIA DEPORTE m.t.
89 166 GIRALDO MARTIN Daniela COLNAGO CM TEAM a 8:21
90 94 FERON Senna BIEHLER KRUSH PRO CYCLING m.t.
91 112 GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana BIZKAIA – DURANGO m.t.
92 176 PUJOL MUÑOZ Cristina FARTO – AGUAS DO PARAÑO m.t.
93 142 JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Maria Del Pilar VIB – NATURAL GREATNESS m.t.
94 73 MARTINEZ PICO Sofia ENEICAT -RBH GLOBAL a 11:21
95 172 DOMINGUES DE JESUS Liliana FARTO – AGUAS DO PARAÑO a 11:23
96 171 CASTAÑO GARCIA Ines FARTO – AGUAS DO PARAÑO a 11:24
97 155 ORTIZ BONILLA Emma SOPELA WOMENS TEAM a 14:28
98 76 TOBIAS ESPINOSA Maria ENEICAT -RBH GLOBAL m.t.
99 124 BARRIGUETE RODRIGUEZ Sofia RIO MIERA – CANTABRIA DEPORTE m.t.
100 145 GOMIZ PEREZ Melisa VIB – NATURAL GREATNESS a 16:40
101 182 AYALA Camila BELORI WOMENS TEAM a 18:42
102 175 PEDROSA Diana FARTO – AGUAS DO PARAÑO a 19:20
103 143 NEENAN Jennifer VIB – NATURAL GREATNESS m.t.
Equipo

Rank Team Times Gap
1 LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 6:54:12
2 CICLOTEL 6:54:12 m.t.
3 BIEHLER KRUSH PRO CYCLING 6:54:12 m.t.
4 BEPINK 6:54:12 m.t.
5 MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 6:54:12 m.t.
6 BIZKAIA – DURANGO 6:54:12 m.t.
7 BIGLA – KATUSHA 6:54:12 m.t.
8 ALE BTC LJUBLJANA 6:54:12 m.t.
9 RIO MIERA – CANTABRIA DEPORTE 6:54:12 m.t.
10 VALCAR – TRAVEL & SERVICE 6:54:12 m.t.
11 ENEICAT -RBH GLOBAL 6:54:12 m.t.
12 CHARENTE – MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 6:54:12 m.t.
13 MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 6:54:12 m.t.
14 COLNAGO CM TEAM 6:54:12 m.t.
15 SOPELA WOMENS TEAM 6:54:12 m.t.
16 CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 6:54:12 m.t.
17 VIB – NATURAL GREATNESS 6:54:55 a 43
18 FARTO – AGUAS DO PARAÑO 7:03:47 a 9:35
19 BELORI WOMENS TEAM 7:12:54 a 18:42
Combinada

Rank Rider No. Name Team Points
1 103 VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie CICLOTEL 3
2 11 ERIC Jelena MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 2
3 15 BIANNIC Aude MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 1